Daniel Von Bargen

Follow
Daniel Von Bargen

Born

6/5/1950, Cincinnati, Ohio, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Daniel Van Bergen, Dan Von Bargen, Daniel von Bargen, Daniel von Bargen, Dan von Bargen, Daniel Von Bergen, Daniel van Bargen
7.5
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Daniel Von Bargen is an American actor who is best known for his work in television. Born on June 5, 1950 in Cincinnati, Ohio, Von Bargen was interested in the stage from an early age. He majored in drama at Purdue University and joined the Trinity Repertory Theater…more

Credits