Daniel White

Follow
Daniel White

Born

3/25/1908, Falmouth Florida, USA

Died

7/7/1980

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Daniel M. White
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Daniel is a long-time actor who passed away in 1980. He many credits include General Electric Theater, Green Acres and Gunsmoke.

Credits