Daniela Amavia

Follow
Daniela Amavia

Born

3/4/1972, Athens, Greece

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Daniela Elle, Daniela Lunkewitz
9.5
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT

Daniela Amavia was born in Athens (Greece) on March 4th 1972. Raised in Germany, she studied acting in London.

Amavia's path to Hollywood began at the State Theater Corps de Ballet in Germany, and continued at Goethe University, where she studied Drama and American Literature.
After…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Daniela Amavia yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW