Daniela Nardini

Follow
Daniela Nardini

Born

4/26/1968, Largs, Ayrshire, Scotland

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Daniella Nardini
9.3
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Daniela Nardini. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW