Daniella Monet

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

3/1/1989 , West Hills, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Daniella Monet Zuvic

Gender

Female

Biography:

Daniella is an American actress and singer, best known for her part in the Nickelodeon sitcom Victorious, in the role of Trina Vega. She was also appeared in several other TV show, in guest roles.

More
Less