Danielle Bouffard

Follow
Danielle Bouffard

Born

3/21/1994, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Danielle Karling Bouffard

Gender

Female
9.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Her very first T.V. gig was in the pilot episode of 'Peter Benchley's Amazon'. Since then she had been cast in a diverse range of dramatic roles. Her greatest strength is to do extremely emotional scenes with the uncanny ability to memorize large scripts literally overnight.

Credits