Danielle Bradbery

Follow
Danielle Bradbery

Born

7/23/1996, League City, Texas

Birth Name

Danielle Simone Bradbery

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Danielle Simone Bradbery, Danielle Bradberry
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Danielle Bradbery is a country singer and was the winner of the fourth season of NBC's The Voice. Bradbery was a member of Team Blake during the competition.

 

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Danielle Bradbery yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW