Danielle Brisebois

Follow
Danielle Brisebois

Born

6/28/1969, Brooklyn, New York, USA

Birth Name

Danielle Anne Brisebois

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Danielle Anne Brisebois, Danielle Briseboin
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
28 votes

Biography

EDIT
Danielle is 5'4," her parents are Frank and Mary. She retired from acting to become a singer. In 2003 Clay Aiken recorded one of her songs. Jay-Z used a sample of her voice from when she was on "Annie" for his song "Hard Knock Life". Ranked #50 in…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW