Danielle Fishel

Follow
Danielle Fishel

Born

5/5/1981, Mesa, Arizona

Birth Name

Danielle Christine Fishel

Gender

Female
9.3
User Rating
195 votes

Biography

EDIT

Danielle was born on May 5, 1981 in Mesa, Arizona. Her birth name is Danielle Christine Fishel. She began acting at the age of ten, mostly in TV guest appearances and commercials. She is most famous for her role as "Topanga Lawrence-Matthews" in the television series, "Boy Meets…more

Credits