Danielle Harmer

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

2/8/1989

Birth Name

Danielle Jane Harmer

Gender

Female

Biography:

She tried out for the role of Tracy Beaker at age 12. She just filmed the fifth season of Tracy Beaker. She attends Redroofs Theatre School.