Danielle Harris

Follow
Danielle Harris

Born

6/1/1977, Queens, New York, USA

Birth Name

Danielle Andrea Harris

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Danielle Andrea Harris
7.5
User Rating
43 votes

Biography

EDIT
Danielle Harris was born in Queens, New York on June 1, 1977 to her mother, Fran Harris. She also has a younger sister named Ashley. She began her acting career doing spots on television. Her first movie role was that of Jamie Lloyd in Halloween Four. She then…more

Credits