Danielle Judovits

Follow
Danielle Judovits

Born

1/12/1985

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Danielle Judovitz, Danielle Judouits
9.3
out of 10
User Rating
17 votes

Biography

EDIT
Danielle Judovits is an American actress who has her voiced starred in many movies. According to her birthdate, she is so far the youngest voice actor to portray a Naruto character.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Danielle Judovits yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW