Danielle McCormack

Follow
Danielle McCormack

Born

10/18/1983, Yorkshire

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Danni McCormack, Danni Deville, Dolores Delight
9.5
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT

Danielle McCormack was raised in Yorkshire (which is where she was born). She attended Sylvia Young's theatre school in 1994 as she had a big interest in drama. She still wanted to be an actress so in 1999, she starred as Mel Barker in My Parents Are Aliens.…more

Credits