Danielle Panabaker

Follow
Danielle Panabaker

Born

9/19/1987, Augusta, Georgia, United States

Birth Name

Danielle Nicole Panabaker

Gender

Female
8.6
User Rating
237 votes

Biography

EDIT

Older sister of Kay Panabaker who plays Nikki Westerley On the WB's Summerland. Danielle was on the Disney Channel Movie: Stuck in the Suburbs.

Danielle was most recently seen in Disney's feature film "Sky High", where she played Layla, the socially conscious best friend of main character Will Stronghold.…more

Credits