Danielle White

Follow
Danielle White

Born

2/2/1992, Cincinnati, Ohio

Birth Name

Danielle Marie White

Gender

Female
9.9
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Danielle was born in Cincinnati, Ohio, but she lives in Bradenton, Florida. Danielle has an older brother named Andrew, a mom, a dad and her cat Mittens. She loves to sing, dance, act and do track and field. She wants to be recording artist when she grows up,…more

Credits