Danielle White

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

2/2/1992 , Cincinnati, Ohio

Birth Name

Danielle Marie White

Gender

Female

Biography:

Danielle was born in Cincinnati, Ohio, but she lives in Bradenton, Florida. Danielle has an older brother named Andrew, a mom, a dad and her cat Mittens.

She loves to sing, dance, act and do track and field. She wants to be recording artist when she grows up, and if not that, she wants to be an actress or photographer.