Danilee Norris

Follow
Danilee Norris

Born

8/30/2001, Dallas, Texas

Birth Name

Danilee Kelly Norris

Gender

Female
10
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Danilee Kelly Norris was born on August 30, 2001 to Chuck Norris and Gena O'Kelley (Norris and O'Kelley are married). She and her twin brother Dakota Alan Norris were born two months early and spent some time in the hospital after birth. She was a guest star on…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Danilee Norris yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW