Danni Boatwright

Follow
Danni Boatwright

Born

7/13/1975, Tonganozie, Kansas

Birth Name

Dannielle Boatwright

Gender

Female
7.2
User Rating
24 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born on July 13, 1975 in Tonganozie, Kansas, Dannielle "Danni" Boatwright was apart of a big family that included seven brothers, she was able to develop a strong edge when it comes to competing. While in high school, Danni was apart of the basketball and volleyball teams, and…more

Credits