Danniella Westbrook

Follow
Danniella Westbrook

Born

11/5/1973, Walthamstow, London, England

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Daniella Westbrook, Danniella Morgan
  • Christian Clarke (John Partridge), Roxy ...
  • Linda Henry as Shirley and Danniella Wes...
  • Elsewhere, Janine arrives to take Sam to...
  • Janine admits she's touched by the new b...
6.5
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Danniella Westbrook. Add a Biography

Credits