Danny "The Count" Koker

Follow
Danny "The Count" Koker

Born

1/5/1964, Cleveland, Ohio

Birth Name

Daniel Nicholas Koker II

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Danny "The Count" Koker is a television personality born in Cleveland, Ohio. He is best known for his continuous appearances on hit shows like Pawn Stars and American Restoration. Danny got his own show "Counting Cars" which premiered on the History channel in 2012. He's the owner and…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Danny "The Count" Koker yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW