Danny Amendola

Follow
Danny Amendola

Born

11/2/1985, The Woodlands, TX

Birth Name

Daniel Amendola

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Amendola is a professional football player. He is a wide receiver that played his college football at Texas Tech. Amendola signed as a free agent with the Dallas Cowboys on April 27, 2008.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Danny Amendola yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW