Danny Bravo

Follow
Danny Bravo

Born

1/29/1948, Los Angeles, California

Birth Name

Danny Zaidivar

Gender

Male
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Other than being the voice of Hadji on "Jonny Quest" He was also a young actor on TV shows in the 1950's and 1960's.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Danny Bravo yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW