TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Danny Burstein

Follow
Danny Burstein

Born

6/16/1964, New York

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Danny Burnstein
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

DANNY BURSTEIN. Broadway credits include A CLASS ACT, TITANIC, COMPANY at the Roundabout (also Cast Recording) and three seasons as an original company member of Tony Randall's National Actors Theatre. Credits there include: THREE MEN ON A HORSE (w/ Jack Klugman & Tony Randall), SAINT JOAN (w/ Maryann…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Danny Burstein yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW