Danny Cooksey (I)

Follow
Danny Cooksey (I)

Born

11/2/1975, Moore, Oklahoma, USA

Birth Name

Daniel Ray Allen Cooksey, Jr.

Gender

Male
5.2
User Rating
116 votes

Biography

EDIT

Danny Cooksey is an American actor and singer. He is best known for his television roles, such as Diff'rent Strokes during the final three seasons, The Cavanaughs, Salute Your Shorts and the voice of Montana Max in Tiny Toon Adventures.

Credits