Danny Gerard

Follow
Danny Gerard

Born

5/29/1977, Mt. Vernon, New York, USA

Birth Name

Daniel Gerard Lanzetta

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Danny Lanzetta
7.2
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Danny Gerard. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Danny Gerard yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW