Danny Granger

Follow
Danny Granger

Born

4/20/1983, New Orleans, Louisiana

Birth Name

Danny Granger Jr.

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Danny Granger Jr.
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
A product of the University of New Mexico, Danny Granger has quickly emerged as one of the premiere forwards in the NBA. He is currently signed with the Indiana Pacers.

Credits