Danny Jacobs

Follow
Danny Jacobs

Born

7/7/1968, Detroit, Michigan, USA

Birth Name

Daniel Jacobs

Gender

Male
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT

Attended St. Matthew Elementary, Bishop Gallagher High School. He then went on to business school at Wayne State University for two years. In 1988 Danny transferred to the University of Arizona. He graduated as a musical theatre major. Worked in Regional theaters across the country. Has done many…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Danny Jacobs yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW