Danny Masterson

Follow
Danny Masterson

Born

3/13/1976, Long Island, New York

Birth Name

Daniel Peter Masterson

Gender

Male
9.3
User Rating
205 votes

Biography

EDIT
Danny Masterson was born Daniel Peter Masterson on March 13, 1976 in Long Island, New York. A former four-year-old child model, he began in commercials at age five and appeared on Broadway at age eight. At the age of 16, he had already been in over 100 television…more

Credits