Danny McNulty

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

4/20/1972 , Springfield, Illinois

Birth Name

Daniel Mcnulty

Gender

Male

Biography:

A good-looking man, who was born in Chicago Illinois, had a very nice childhood. He grew up loving to act and got his break on "Street Justice", but really established himself on "Boy Meets World.