Danny Noriega

Follow
Danny Noriega

Born

9/29/1989, Azusa, CA

Birth Name

Daniel Anthony Noriega

Gender

Male
7.5
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
Daniel Noriega, 18, is from Azusa, CA and is in the Top 24 on Season 7 of American Idol.

Credits