Danny Noriega

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

9/29/1989 , Azusa, CA

Birth Name

Daniel Anthony Noriega

Gender

Male

Biography:

Daniel Noriega, 18, is from Azusa, CA and is in the Top 24 on Season 7 of American Idol.
  • ©2008 FOX BROADCASTING
More
Less