Danny Pino

Follow
Danny Pino

Born

4/15/1974, Miami, Florida, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Daniel Pino
  • Danny Pino as Valens on Cold Case.
  • Danny Pino as Valens in the Cold Case ep...
  • Danny Pino as Valens in the Cold Case ep...
9.1
User Rating
117 votes

Biography

EDIT

Daniel Pino is an American actor of Cuban descent. He was born on April 15th, 1974 in Miami, FL. Danny has an extensive theatrical background. He even starred opposite Madonna in Up For Grabs in London's West End. He also starred with Billy Crudup in the New York…more

Credits