Danny Pintauro

Follow
Danny Pintauro

Born

1/6/1976, Milltown, New Jersey

Birth Name

Daniel John Pintauro

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Daniel Pintauro, Dan Pintauro
4.2
User Rating
54 votes

Biography

EDIT
Daniel John Pintauro was born on January 6, 1976 in Milltown, New Jersey. He is an American actor who got started as a child actor on the television soap opera As the World Turns, and in the movie Cujo, and first came to prominence as a child actor…more

Credits