Danny Smith

Follow
Danny Smith

Born

10/2/1973, Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Birth Name

Daniel Arthur Smith

Gender

Male
9.8
User Rating
16 votes

Biography

EDIT

Danny Smith was born in Montreal, Canada on October 2, 1973 but was raised in Toronto.
Danny began taking on school based productions such as the Cowardly Lion in his high school's production of The Wizard of Oz. Aside from Danny's acting career, Danny is a very…more

Credits