Danny Tartabull

Follow
Danny Tartabull

Born

10/30/1962, San Juan, Puerto Rico

Birth Name

Danilo Tartabull Mora

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Danilo Tartabull Mora
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Danny Tartabull is a former baseball player who spent 13 years in the MLB. He has also made several sitcom appearances including two episodes of Seinfeld.

Credits