Daphne Bloomer

Follow
Daphne Bloomer

Born

4/23/1973, Forest Park, Oklahoma, USA

Birth Name

Daphne Darice Bloomer

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Daphne is the youngest of six children, with four older brothers and one older sister. She got her first taste of acting while attending Monroney Junior High School in Oklahoma. After attending the University of Oklahoma for two weeks, she decided to pursue and acting career and headed…more

Credits