Daphnée Duplaix Samuel

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

8/18/1976 , New York, New York, USA

Birth Name

Daphnée Lynn Duplaix

Gender

Female

Biography:

Playboy Playmate of the Month for July 1997.

Appears in the Carl Thomas video "Summer Rain".

In 2003, Daphnée and her husband, Ron Samuel, welcomed twin boys -- Jaylen and Sebastian.
More
Less