Daphne Zuniga

Follow
Daphne Zuniga

Born

10/28/1962, Berkeley, California, USA

Birth Name

Daphne Eurydice Zuniga

Gender

Female
8.7
User Rating
56 votes

Biography

EDIT
Daphne Zuniga was born in Berkeley, CA in 1962. She later grew up in Woodstock, Vermont. Zuniga found a love for acting and moved to LA where she took on small roles in the entertainment industry, finally landing a role in a Rob Reiner film.

Credits