Darian Weiss

Follow
Darian Weiss

Born

11/17/1992, California, USA

Birth Name

Thomas Darian Weiss

Gender

Male
9.9
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Darian Weiss is a young veteran of more than 50 films and stage performances. At six months old, Weiss' light baby blue eyes and charm earned him the role of the Carnation Baby. Weiss grew up mastering many talents. He won his first World Competition Ice Skating trophy…more

Credits