Darin Brooks

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

5/27/1984 , Honolulu, Hawaii

Birth Name

Darin Lee Brooks

Gender

Male

Biography:

Born and raised in Honolulu, Brooks has one older brother. After experiencing acting in High School, he moved onto studying with Ivana Chubbuck and learned more at the Carter/Thor Studio in LA.
  • © 2008 NBC Universal, Inc.
  • © 2008 NBC Universal, Inc.
  • © 2008 NBC Universal, Inc.
  • © 2008 NBC Universal, Inc.
More
Less