Darleen Carr

Follow
Darleen Carr

Born

12/12/1950, Chicago, Illinois

Birth Name

Darleen Farnon

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Darlene Carr
8.4
out of 10
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
Darleen is the daughter of actress Rita Oehmen and composer Brian Farnon. Darleen has been married to actor Jameson Parker since 18 June 1992.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Darleen Carr yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW