Darlene Love

Follow
Darlene Love

Born

7/26/1938, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Darlene Wright

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Darlene Love. Add a Biography

Credits