TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Darrah Johnson

Follow
Darrah Johnson

Born

5/19/1981, Liberty, Mississippi

Birth Name

Darrah Natasha Johnson

Gender

Female
4.0
out of 10
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Darrah Johnson. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Darrah Johnson yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW