Darren Criss

Follow
Darren Criss

Born

2/5/1987, San Francisco, California, United States

Birth Name

Darren Everett Criss

Gender

Male
  • Darren Criss on Glee Seaosn 4.
  • Darren Criss returns as Blaine on Glee.
9.3
User Rating
142 votes

Biography

EDIT

Born in San Francisco, CA, Darren is best known for his star roles in A Very Potter Musical and A Very Potter Sequel.

Credits