Darren Criss

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

2/5/1987 , San Francisco, California, United States

Birth Name

Darren Everett Criss

Gender

Male

Biography:

Born in San Francisco, CA, Darren is best known for his star roles in A Very Potter Musical and A Very Potter Sequel.

More
Less