Darren Hayes

Follow
Darren Hayes

Born

5/8/1972, Brisbane, Australia

Birth Name

Darren Stanley Hayes

Gender

Male
9.2
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
Starsign: Taurus Chinese Animal: Water Rat Siblings: An older brother (Peter) and sister (Tracey) Parents: Robert and Judy Hayes Height: 5' 10" Hair: Currently brown/black but naturally blonde. Eye Colour: Blue Schools: Mabel Park Infants and High school, Australia Current Home: California, USA Favourite Author: Anne Rice Favourite…more

Credits