TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Darren Shahlavi

Follow
Darren Shahlavi

Born

8/5/1972, Stockport, Cheshire, England, UK

Birth Name

Darren Majian Shahlavi

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Darren Dash, Daz Shahlavi, Darren Shalavi
9.5
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Darren Shahlavi. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Darren Shahlavi yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW