Daughtry

Follow
Daughtry

Born

7/10/2006, North Carolina

Birth Name

Chris Daughtry, Brian Craddock, Josh Steely, Josh Paul, Joey Barnes

Gender

Male
9.1
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Daughtry is a band from North Carolina. The lead singer is Chris Daughtry who was a contestant on American Idol. The other members are Brian Craddock (Rhythm and guitar vocals), Josh Steely (Lead guitar) Josh Paul (Bass guitar, vocals, and Joey Barnes (Drums, percussion).

Credits