Dave Allen

Follow
Dave Allen

Born

7/6/1936, Tallaght, Ireland

Died

3/10/2005

Birth Name

David Tynan O'Mahoney

Gender

Male
9.5
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Dave Allen. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less