Dave Annable

Follow
Dave Annable

Born

9/15/1979, Suffern, New York

Birth Name

David Rodman Annable

Gender

Male
  • The cast of 666 Park Avenue.
  • Dave Annable on 666 Park Avenue.
  • Dave Annable of Brothers and Sisters</em.
  • Dave Annable as Justin Walker of Brother...
8.5
User Rating
195 votes

Biography

EDIT
Dave Annable was born in Suffern, New York and grew up in Walden, a small town in upstate New York, with his two sister Rebecca and step-sister Stacey. He has always loved sports; his favorites include hockey, baseball, and rugby. Annable moved to New York City to pursue…more

Credits